TSXV Mining Stocks

NameSymbol QMV (C$) O/S Shares
88 Capital Corp. EEC1,244,0038,896,988
92 Resources Corp. NTY4,469,99655,874,956
Abacus Mining & Exploration Corporation AME15,663,84439,159,609
Abcourt Mines Inc. ABI24,901,040 276,678,218
ABE Resources Inc. ABE23,962,42859,906,070
Aben Resources Ltd. ABN12,681,62852,840,116
Abitibi Royalties Inc. RZZ 106,026,07311,400,653
Abraplata Resource Corp. ABRA15,837,59365,062,009
Adamera Minerals Corp. ADZ15,276,117 117,508,595
Adex Mining Inc. ADE6,772,114 677,211,441
Advance Gold Corp. AAX 731,87610,489,671
Advantage Lithium Corp. AAL58,751,740 135,061,471
Adventus Zinc Corporation ADZN18,451,69145,570,015
Affinity Metals Corp. AFF1,869,87920,776,435
African Gold Group, Inc. AGG17,979,134 359,582,671
African Queen Mines Ltd. AQ3,997,562 114,216,051
Aguia Resources Limited AGRL43,949,372 117,198,326
Aguila American Gold Limited AGL 642,6212,424,985
Alabama Graphite Corp. CSPG18,164,398 145,315,187
Alba Minerals Ltd. AA2,172,94631,042,091
Albert Mining Inc. AIIM2,905,66748,427,775
Aldershot Resources Ltd. ALZ1,987,90949,697,733
Aldever Resources Inc. ALD1,746,76043,669,009
Aldridge Minerals Inc. AGM30,198,731 140,459,214
Alexandria Minerals Corporation AZX28,713,600 478,559,999
Algold Resources Ltd. ALG36,989,766 194,682,978
Alianza Minerals Ltd. ANZ4,207,77535,064,793
Alix Resources Corp. AIX2,540,06272,573,191
Alliance Mining Corp. ALM16,802,32760,008,310
Almadex Minerals Limited AMZ61,855,97647,950,369
Almonty Industries Inc. AII69,397,348 155,949,097
Alopex Gold Inc. AEX7,303,65049,592,500
Alphamin Resources Corp. AFM 178,431,646 495,643,461
Alset Minerals Corp. ION4,236,44649,840,538
Altai Resources Inc. ATI5,511,35555,113,552
Altair Resources Inc. AVX10,470,91549,861,501
Altamira Gold Corp. ALTA10,234,88438,622,205
Altan Nevada Minerals Limited ANE 372,21137,029,600
Altan Rio Minerals Limited AMO1,782,46089,123,009
Altiplano Minerals Ltd. APN5,222,44734,816,312
Altitude Resources Inc. ALI 691,67723,055,908
Alto Ventures Ltd. ATV2,963,16045,587,081
Alturas Minerals Corp. ALT3,307,762 132,310,496
ALX Uranium Corp. AL6,068,11475,851,422
Amarc Resources Ltd. AHR30,539,053 145,424,061
Amarillo Gold Corporation AGC30,129,53384,871,925
American Creek Resources Ltd. AMK15,223,070 253,717,834
American CuMo Mining Corporation MLY25,350,364 126,751,821
American Lithium Corp. LI2,698,0285,865,278
American Manganese Inc. AMY24,387,197 147,801,195
Amex Exploration Inc. AMX3,465,12638,510,697
Anconia Resources Corp. ARA2,628,917 105,156,689
Anfield Gold Corp. ANF52,460,464 119,228,327
Anfield Resources Inc. ARY9,023,284 164,059,715
Angel Gold Corp. ANG3,949,89052,665,205
Angkor Gold Corp. ANK32,084,316 103,497,793
Anglo-Bomarc Mines Ltd. (N.P.L.) ANB6,449,65164,496,505
Antioquia Gold Inc. AGD30,678,692 306,786,920
Antler Gold Inc. ANTL13,987,51641,262,310
Apex Resources Inc. APX1,114,17713,927,214
Apogee Opportunities Inc. APE1,346,3458,975,632
Archon Minerals Limited ACS64,700,11053,916,758
ArcPacific Resources Corp. ACP 354,7797,595,574
Arctic Star Exploration Corp. ADD8,539,34155,092,522
Arcus Development Group Inc. ADG11,060,31976,278,065
Ardonblue Ventures Inc. ARB29,308,75361,059,903
Arena Minerals Inc. AN13,859,37486,621,090
Argentina Lithium & Energy Corp. LIT8,478,19877,074,525
Argentum Silver Corp. ASL7,801,96028,370,765
Argus Metals Corp. AML 958,20411,977,548
Arian Resources Corp. ARC 697,764 139,552,880
Arianne Phosphate Inc. DAN75,189,02297,648,080
Arizona Silver Exploration Inc. AZS7,356,30828,759,652
Armor Minerals Inc. A6,665,89241,319,015
Arrowstar Resources Ltd. AWS1,031,62122,924,921
Ascot Resources Ltd. AOT 258,289,437 147,593,964
Ashanti Gold Corp. AGZ13,515,64432,567,816
Ashanti Sankofa Inc. ASI 832,02627,734,197
Ashburton Ventures Inc. ABR3,086,91430,869,137
AsiaBaseMetals Inc. ABZ7,610,77923,783,685
Asian Mineral Resources Limited ASN19,723,021 788,920,841
Astar Minerals Ltd. TAR9,243,73220,255,334
Aston Bay Holdings Ltd. BAY9,406,04670,999,289
Astorius Resources Ltd. ASQ2,489,57026,206,000
ATAC Resources Ltd. ATC97,108,441 122,922,077
Atacama Pacific Gold Corporation ATM62,720,76683,627,688
Athabasca Minerals Inc. ABM4,829,02933,303,650
Atico Mining Corporation ATY74,186,07398,501,337
Atlanta Gold Inc. ATG4,949,56076,147,083
Atlantic Gold Corporation AGB 278,913,720 177,652,051
Aton Resources Inc. AAN7,345,510 183,637,743
Aura Silver Resources Inc. AUU5,765,245 128,116,558
Auramex Resource Corp. AUX 654,81421,827,149
Aurania Resources Ltd. ARU28,429,09922,759,735
Aurcana Corporation AUN23,728,59284,744,973
AurCrest Gold Inc. AGO1,527,48476,374,191
Aurelius Minerals Inc. AUL2,541,50450,830,084
Aurion Resources Ltd. AU 164,434,76561,794,460
Aurvista Gold Corporation AVA52,378,760 180,616,414
Austin Resources Ltd. AUT 642,63444,233,120
Austral Gold Limited AGLD90,822,056 518,983,178
Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd. ASM 114,343,18252,451,001
Avrupa Minerals Ltd. AVU7,674,88076,748,797
AXE Exploration Inc. AXQ1,111,14955,557,445
AXMIN Inc. AXM4,567,408 130,497,381
Azarga Metals Corp. AZR8,681,72548,231,804
Azimut Exploration Inc. AZM14,547,03945,459,496
Azincourt Uranium Inc. AAZ1,702,11632,641,415
Aztec Minerals Corp. AZT7,043,71927,991,016
Bacanora Minerals Ltd. BCN 174,116,631 131,906,539
Bandera Gold Ltd. BGL 420,88412,025,265
Banyan Gold Corp. BYN7,580,82271,254,193
Bard Ventures Ltd. CBS 841,32833,653,100
Barker Minerals Ltd. BML1,798,575 179,857,516
Barkerville Gold Mines Ltd. BGM 324,013,497 360,014,997
Baroyeca Gold & Silver Inc. BGS 461,69946,169,938
Barsele Minerals Corp. BME63,007,021 103,290,199
Batero Gold Corp. BAT9,790,503 115,182,383
Bayhorse Silver Inc. BHS12,108,50353,815,570
Bayswater Uranium Corporation BYU1,383,28030,739,548
BC Moly Ltd. BM 530,1358,836,707
BCM Resources Corporation B2,411,41626,793,511
Be Resources Inc. BER 677,51719,357,625
Bear Creek Mining Corporation BCM 272,144,569 103,085,064
Bearclaw Capital Corp. BRL 609,30024,371,991
Bearing Lithium Corp. BRZ23,028,02729,523,112
Beaufield Resources Inc. BFD40,195,500 206,260,519
Belmont Resources Inc. BEA1,733,32749,523,641
Belvedere Resources Ltd. BEL5,173,28173,904,013
Benton Resources Inc. BEX4,764,36279,406,031
Benz Mining Corp. BZ3,640,04112,060,068
Berkwood Resources Ltd. BKR8,204,08017,834,957
BHK Mining Corp. BHK 822,14367,169,063
Bison Gold Resources Inc. BGE6,923,08612,145,765
Bitterroot Resources Ltd. BTT6,022,89529,379,978
Black Dragon Gold Corp. BDG10,972,811 219,456,210
Black Isle Resources Corporation BIT 647,27316,181,825
Black Mammoth Metals Corporation BMM1,704,7578,523,786
Black Sea Copper & Gold Corp. BLS7,913,93043,966,275
Blackheath Resources Inc. BHR2,132,38949,436,175
Blackrock Gold Corp. BRC1,234,33822,442,518
Blind Creek Resources Ltd. BCK4,730,68122,527,050
Blue Moon Zinc Corp. MOON3,246,27592,750,707
Blue River Resources Ltd. BXR4,905,905 141,751,470
Blue Sky Uranium Corp. BSK10,796,96383,053,565
Bluestone Resources Inc. BSR75,940,51663,815,560
Bold Ventures Inc. BOL4,109,009 117,400,246
Bonterra Resources Inc. BTR70,377,884 161,788,238
Bravada Gold Corporation BVA5,849,95838,999,719
Braveheart Resources Inc. BHT1,995,72539,914,506
Brixton Metals Corporation BBB16,210,17243,811,275
Broadway Gold Mining Ltd. BRD17,370,82636,959,204
Broome Capital Inc. BCP3,103,75319,135,543
Brunswick Resources Inc. BRU 681,69634,084,789
BTU Metals Corp. BTU3,411,13317,953,334
Buccaneer Gold Corp. BGG1,240,86731,021,667
Buffalo Coal Corp. BUF2,807,290 280,729,049
Bullion Gold Resources Corp. BGD3,415,72114,253,313
Bullman Minerals Inc. BUL5,398,757 128,517,642
BWR Exploration Inc BWR3,093,43744,191,961
Cache Exploration Inc. CAY5,066,51033,776,736
Cadillac Ventures Inc. CDC2,942,98484,085,266
Calibre Mining Corp. CXB51,590,784 312,671,418
California Gold Mining Inc. CGM10,458,15832,178,949
Callinex Mines Inc. CNX20,421,72659,193,410
Cameo Resources Corp. CRU9,214,3576,876,386
Camino Minerals Corporation COR20,344,78445,210,630
Camrova Resources Inc. CAV1,105,69217,010,653
Canada Carbon Inc. CCB17,562,543 103,309,074
Canada Coal Inc. CCK1,086,24443,449,750
Canada One Mining Corp. CONE2,342,41321,294,663
Canada Rare Earth Corp. LL5,842,905 166,940,141
Canada Strategic Metals Inc. CJC11,321,997 102,927,246
Canada Zinc Metals Corp. CZX44,021,821 163,043,783
Canadian Arrow Mines Limited CRO2,799,952 139,997,586
Canadian International Minerals Inc. CIN 829,68655,312,401
Canadian Mining Corp. CNG18,132,70726,034,087
Canadian Orebodies Inc. CORE11,753,61447,014,456
Canadian Platinum Corp. CPC2,803,113 176,124,565
Canadian Zeolite Corp. CNZ15,055,93130,111,862
Canaf Group Inc. CAF3,319,83447,426,195
Canalaska Uranium Ltd. CVV10,407,68327,388,639
Canamex Resources Corp. CSQ8,284,36661,365,676
Canasil Resources Inc. CLZ13,246,658 101,897,372
Candelaria Mining Corp. CAND93,248,317 101,677,004
Candente Gold Corp. CDG3,186,208 106,206,923
Canex Energy Corp. CSC 694,0772,181,212
Canex Metals Inc. CANX1,242,25322,586,425
CaNickel Mining Limited CML5,252,85237,520,369
Canoe Mining Ventures Corp. CLV5,449,53649,541,236
Canstar Resources Inc. ROX8,220,682 102,758,522
Canterra Minerals Corporation CTM3,379,83784,495,937
Cantex Mine Development Corp. CD3,732,943 124,431,446
Canuc Resources Corporation CDA11,268,44842,131,815
Canyon Copper Corp. CNC 735,5236,686,575
Cardero Resource Corp. CDU4,383,40336,528,357
Cariboo Rose Resources Ltd. CRB4,250,63144,743,488
Carlin Gold Corporation CGD6,225,76288,939,464
Carmax Mining Corp. CXM5,595,839 101,742,525
Cartier Resources Inc. ECR36,160,243 136,453,747
Carube Copper Corp. CUC6,589,457 109,503,475
Cascadero Copper Corporation CCD16,344,351 181,603,895
Castle Peak Mining Ltd. CAP3,266,546 132,763,360
Castle Silver Resources Inc. CSR11,026,75552,508,356
Cava Resources Inc. CVA4,382,10317,528,411
Caza Gold Corp. CZY1,687,361 168,736,116
CBLT Inc. CBLT4,362,53148,472,565
Centenera Mining Corporation CT6,603,09766,344,407
Central Iron Ore Limited CIO1,090,66172,710,741
Centurion Minerals Ltd. CTN3,534,63570,692,704
Ceylon Graphite Corp. CYL6,965,60654,766,181
Champion Bear Resources Ltd. CBA8,131,60746,466,325
Chatham Rock Phosphate Limited NZP6,744,69214,988,205
Cheetah Canyon Resources Corp. CHTA1,535,61218,066,020
Chesapeake Gold Corp. CKG 160,373,82144,555,116
Chibougamau Independent Mines Inc. CBG2,690,69138,438,442
Chilean Metals Inc. CMX8,867,87680,617,055
Chimata Gold Corp. CAT 671,43710,329,800
China Minerals Mining Corporation CMV1,898,733 189,873,268
Cicada Ventures Ltd. CID1,441,314 288,262,772
CKR Carbon Corporation CKR4,981,04971,157,846
Claim Post Resources Inc. CPS10,742,632 126,383,908
Clean Commodities Corp. CLE5,912,66378,835,511
Cleghorn Minerals Ltd. JZZ1,304,35320,258,618
CMC Metals Ltd. CMB3,463,33740,745,139
Cobalt 27 Capital Corp. KBLT 223,104,51524,816,965
Cobalt Power Group Inc. CPO8,404,45160,031,793
CobalTech Mining Inc. CSK12,577,36486,740,438
Colibri Resource Corporation CBI5,443,55136,290,340
Colombia Crest Gold Corp. CLB1,441,32496,088,289
Colonial Coal International Corp. CAD18,595,132 148,761,057
Colorado Resources Ltd. CXO37,361,74798,320,386
Colt Resources Inc. GTP8,236,076 274,535,862
Comet Industries Ltd. CMU13,735,2094,779,895
Commander Resources Ltd. CMD5,188,613 115,302,521
Commerce Resources Corp. CCE24,765,593 309,569,908
Comstock Metals Ltd. CSL9,507,07373,575,687
Condor Resources Inc. CN12,246,877 102,057,308
Confederation Minerals Ltd. CFM6,737,59210,365,526
Conquest Resources Limited CQR1,909,55595,477,728
Consolidated Woodjam Copper Corp. WCC4,860,10874,770,893
Constantine Metal Resources Ltd. CEM32,856,176 117,343,484
Contact Gold Corp. C19,775,93650,134,486
Copper Creek Gold Corp. CPV1,004,33133,477,704
Copper Fox Metals Inc. CUU65,547,024 436,980,160
Copper Lake Resources Ltd. CPL3,058,467 101,948,912
Copper North Mining Corp. COL3,571,73647,623,140
Copper One Inc. CUO1,367,60434,190,109
Coral Gold Resources Ltd. CLH16,805,82146,682,837
Corazon Gold Corp. CGW21,830,13824,259,176
Cordoba Minerals Corp. CDB 126,493,385 206,438,643
Corex Gold Corporation CGE17,365,721 133,582,471
Cornerstone Capital Resources Inc. CGP 182,451,518 414,662,541
Cornerstone Metals Inc. CCC1,603,39922,905,694
Coronet Metals Inc. CRF2,050,63816,405,105
Corsa Coal Corp. CSO 147,562,34294,591,245
Cresval Capital Corp. CRV1,170,91224,023,231
Critical Elements Corporation CRE 244,426,532 149,040,568
Crown Mining Corp. CWM2,315,89028,948,627
Cruz Cobalt Corp. CUZ12,597,01962,985,093
Crystal Exploration Inc. CEI3,697,12237,252,472
Crystal Lake Mining Corp. CLM8,378,02449,282,494
Crystal Peak Minerals Inc. CPM80,338,410 193,586,531
Currie Rose Resources Inc. CUI 535,52035,701,313
CWN Mining Acquisition Corporation CWN 60,83612,527,200
Cypress Development Corp. CYP3,899,80035,452,730
Dajin Resources Corp. DJI11,058,041 138,225,508
Damara Gold Corp. DMR3,516,57621,312,579
Decade Resources Ltd. DEC18,880,014 111,058,908
Deep-South Resources Inc. DSM10,165,42052,130,357
Defiance Silver Corp. DEF35,093,69192,351,819
Desert Gold Ventures Inc. DAU4,074,01821,574,698
Desert Star Resources Ltd. DSR6,579,15216,447,881
Diamcor Mining Inc. DMI41,541,31354,659,623
Diamond Fields International Ltd. DFI5,918,12547,344,996
Dios Exploration Inc. DOS3,585,92455,168,060
Discovery Harbour Resources Corp. DHR 813,90217,797,840
Discovery Metals Corp. DSV29,402,99932,669,999
Discovery-Corp Enterprises Inc. DCY1,283,41964,170,962
Dolly Varden Silver Corporation DV28,517,79137,036,092
Dorex Minerals Inc. DOX2,195,80912,217,689
Doubleview Capital Corp. DBV3,097,77080,944,256
Duncan Park Holdings Corporation DPH1,260,761 126,076,108
Dunnedin Ventures Inc. DVI22,200,205 103,256,767
Duran Ventures Inc. DRV2,209,12649,091,697
Durango Resources Inc. DGO3,776,60237,766,019
DuSolo Fertilizers Inc. DSF9,830,40332,768,010
Dynasty Gold Corp. DYG1,775,156 118,343,710
Dynasty Metals & Mining Inc. DMM30,740,09187,828,832
E3 Metals Corp. ETMC6,546,99215,404,687
Eagle Graphite Incorporated EGA4,100,283 277,955,095
Eagle Plains Resources Ltd. EPL13,432,98384,256,144
East Africa Metals Inc. EAM36,234,804 147,897,161
East Asia Minerals Corporation EAS9,681,77053,787,612
Eastfield Resources Ltd. ETF1,795,79744,894,919
E-Energy Ventures Inc. EEV 307,35761,471,330
El Nino Ventures Inc. ELN1,848,35961,611,966
Elcora Advanced Materials Corp. ERA16,556,62582,783,127
Electra Stone Ltd. ELT 637,06388,619,873
Eloro Resources Ltd. ELO27,099,19932,649,637
Ely Gold & Minerals Inc. ELY11,400,43576,036,234
Elysee Development Corp. ELC7,426,44121,842,474
Emerita Resources Corp. EMO11,588,37996,569,829
Emgold Mining Corporation EMR1,992,809
Empire Metals Corp. EP5,921,46637,009,163
EMX Royalty Corporation EMX91,402,21579,480,187
Encanto Potash Corp. EPO22,040,852 440,817,039
enCore Energy Corp. EU5,399,950 111,492,750
Endurance Gold Corporation EDG7,075,999 101,085,700
Enerspar Corp. ENER1,097,50023,760,000
Enforcer Gold Corp. VEIN9,168,01655,563,734
Engold Mines Ltd. EGM66,851,642 193,772,876
Equitorial Exploration Corp. EXX3,709,93965,893,571
Erin Ventures Inc. EV6,109,38545,276,999
Eros Resources Corp. ERC8,235,96548,446,854
Eskay Mining Corp. ESK38,036,202 108,674,864
Essex Minerals Inc. ESX1,158,47110,375,007
Ethos Gold Corp. ECC6,863,63047,335,381
Eureka Resources, Inc. EUK1,745,69934,913,972
Eurotin Inc. TIN3,399,44867,988,950
Everton Resources Inc. EVR4,656,72493,134,470
Evrim Resources Corp. EVM16,732,09165,616,042
ExGen Resources Inc. EXG8,203,252 328,130,080
Explor Resources Inc. EXS11,060,530 147,473,735
Fairmont Resources Inc. FMR 747,38237,369,121
Falco Resources Ltd. FPC 210,184,379 179,644,768
Falcon Gold Corp. FG 873,84721,846,184
Fancamp Exploration Ltd. FNC9,108,098 151,801,629
Fieldex Exploration Inc. FLX2,428,54415,668,023
Filo Mining Corp. FIL 152,373,95362,193,450
Finlay Minerals Ltd. FYL3,966,31772,114,848
Fiore Exploration Ltd. F38,195,502 101,854,671
Firebird Resources Inc. FIX1,620,20881,010,417
Firesteel Resources Inc. FTR6,569,04587,587,273
Firestone Ventures Inc. FV3,498,27936,823,991
Fireweed Zinc Ltd. FWZ8,759,54317,756,370
First Bauxite Corporation FBX3,526,895 117,563,172
First Cobalt Corp. FCC34,354,64957,257,748
First Energy Metals Limited FE2,225,86444,517,273
First Idaho Resources Inc. FI1,325,03922,783,983
First Mexican Gold Corp. FMG1,212,66580,844,360
Fission 3.0 Corp. FUU13,194,119 219,901,987
Five Star Diamonds Limited STAR10,681,613 128,827,096
Fjordland Exploration Inc. FEX12,604,40928,646,383
Focus Graphite Inc. FMS15,815,145 263,585,742
Focus Ventures Ltd. FCV5,827,936 233,117,443
Foran Mining Corporation FOM29,690,98598,969,951
Fortune Bay Corp. FOR9,660,66418,578,200
Forum Uranium Corp. FDC3,767,44575,348,904
FPX Nickel Corp. FPX12,039,331 133,770,339
Freedom Energy Inc. FREE2,951,27031,066,002
Freeport Resources Inc. FRI 589,09316,831,232
Fremont Gold Ltd. FRE1,718,26012,460,789
Frontier Lithium Inc. FL45,707,304 134,433,248
Frontline Gold Corporation FGC2,809,267 140,463,361
Full Metal Minerals Ltd. FMM 474,4755,930,940
Fura Gems Inc. FUR24,331,23261,598,056
Gainey Capital Corp. GNC5,511,14054,486,624
Galane Gold Ltd. GG10,276,333 146,804,760
Galantas Gold Corporation GAL15,380,468 170,894,087
Galileo Exploration Ltd. GXL1,815,16818,151,681
Galore Resources Inc. GRI1,660,432 110,695,461
Galway Gold Inc. GLW11,088,021 166,261,932
Galway Metals Inc. GWM21,679,60461,455,248
Garibaldi Resources Corp. GGI59,683,66085,262,371
GB Minerals Ltd. GBL54,470,953 1,089,419,050
Gem International Resources Inc. GI1,165,31158,265,539
Genesis Metals Corp. GIS11,947,39470,384,204
Gensource Potash Corporation GSP38,513,218 296,255,525
Gentor Resources Inc. GNT1,905,07795,253,840
Geodex Minerals Ltd. GXM2,802,20014,748,420
Geologix Explorations Inc. GIX10,385,717 188,831,227
Geomega Resources Inc. GMA5,086,77378,258,049
Gespeg Copper Resources Inc. GCR4,152,88370,608,512
Getty Copper Inc. GTC3,252,816 108,427,205
GFG Resources Inc. GFG28,212,89443,843,483
GGL Resources Corp. GGL 664,69533,234,738
GGX Gold Corp. GGX4,307,61726,922,609
Giga Metals Corporation GIGA4,307,47021,537,348
Gitennes Exploration Inc. GIT3,936,75178,735,016
Giyani Metals Corp. WDG34,095,99974,121,738
Glacier Lake Resources Inc. GLI2,093,13726,164,213
Glen Eagle Resources Inc. GER19,279,81178,693,108
Global Energy Metals Corporation GEMC3,323,48335,380,297
GMV Minerals Inc. GMV14,268,41132,428,206
GobiMin Inc. GMN22,752,49450,005,482
Gold Reach Resources Ltd. GRV5,636,81746,976,040
Gold Reserve Inc. GRZ 406,932,69387,512,407
Gold Standard Ventures Corp. GSV 523,812,760 232,805,671
Goldbank Mining Corporation GLB9,184,77851,026,545
Goldbelt Empires Limited GBE 452,00036,250,000
Goldcliff Resource Corporation GCN2,659,07519,696,849
Golden Arrow Resources Corporation GRG60,890,59398,210,634
Golden Dawn Minerals Inc. GOM32,703,260 109,010,865
Golden Goliath Resources Ltd. GNG5,333,044 106,660,889
Golden Hope Mines Limited GNH1,637,32113,644,338
Golden Peak Minerals Inc. GP4,463,86317,855,453
Golden Predator Mining Corp. GPY 100,772,86793,308,210
Golden Reign Resources Ltd. GRR54,718,830 191,995,896
Golden Secret Ventures Ltd. GGS5,859,85029,299,252
Golden Share Resources Corporation GSH4,252,43635,436,967
Golden Tag Resources Ltd. GOG3,551,69578,926,558
Golden Valley Mines Ltd. GZZ37,828,073 126,093,575
Goldex Resources Corporation GDX4,745,1576,877,039
Goldmining Inc. GOLD 238,496,976 140,292,339
GoldON Resources Ltd. GLD1,335,6568,904,370
GoldQuest Mining Corp. GQC97,792,843 254,007,384
Goldsource Mines Inc. GXS20,035,844 166,965,366
Goldstar Minerals Inc. GDM2,491,04771,772,764
Goldstrike Resources Ltd. GSR66,154,199 183,987,981
Gossan Resources Limited GSS1,824,37233,170,400
Goviex Uranium Inc. GXU59,545,855 321,869,488
Gowest Gold Ltd. GWA66,106,687 314,793,748
GPM Metals Inc. GPM13,986,13390,233,118
Granada Gold Mine Inc. GGM19,401,288 388,025,765
Grande Portage Resources Ltd. GPG4,289,45323,186,234
Granite Creek Gold Ltd. GCX 348,1238,703,076
Graphite One Resources Inc. GPH13,260,060 241,092,002
Gray Rock Resources Ltd. GRK9,820,78322,319,961
Great Atlantic Resources Corp. GR6,938,15933,038,854
Great Bear Resources Ltd. GBR4,834,10814,217,965
Great Lakes Graphite Inc. GLK6,282,842 125,656,830
Great Quest Fertilizer Ltd. GQ8,057,59053,717,267
Great Thunder Gold Corp. GTG1,929,70048,254,162
Greatbanks Resources Ltd. GTB2,537,78663,444,650
Green Arrow Resources Inc. GAR 362,22210,502,949
Green Valley Mine Incorporated GVY3,042,66318,440,383
Greencastle Resources Ltd. VGN3,520,80041,421,171
Grenville Gold Corp. GVG2,016,28423,720,984
Grizzly Discoveries Inc. GZD2,221,17655,529,405
Grosvenor Resource Corporation GVR4,564,61826,850,696
Group Ten Metals Inc. PGE3,729,00437,290,036
Growmax Resources Corp. GRO22,088,130 210,363,145
GT Gold Corp. GTT66,542,92572,598,732
GTA Resources and Mining Inc. GTA1,701,07442,526,855
Guerrero Ventures Inc. GV1,045,03952,251,963
Gungnir Resources Inc. GUG8,854,83063,248,785
Gunpoint Exploration Ltd. GUN8,700,32043,501,600
Guyana Goldstrike Inc. GYA4,984,67429,321,613
Handa Copper Corporation HEC1,262,58919,424,441
Hannan Metals Ltd. HAN16,137,06839,358,702
Hansa Resources Limited HRL3,157,73257,413,317
Happy Creek Minerals Ltd. HPY19,611,67589,143,976
Harfang Exploration Inc. HAR6,463,15428,048,135
Harvest Gold Corp. HVG2,330,22951,782,864
Hawkeye Gold & Diamond Inc. HAWK1,734,36218,256,442
Heatherdale Resources Ltd. HTR10,997,813 183,296,886
Helio Resource Corp. HRC2,612,330 261,232,959
HFX Holding Corp. HXC 318,5609,269,100
Highbank Resources Ltd. HBK3,257,666 130,306,621
Highbury Projects Inc. HPI1,957,7509,550,000
Highland Copper Company Inc. HI57,393,519 459,148,153
Highvista Gold Inc. HVV 306,30110,210,033
Highway 50 Gold Corp. HWY10,598,90030,282,570
Hinterland Metals Inc. HMI1,479,43642,269,614
Honey Badger Exploration Inc. TUF2,316,45535,637,770
Hornby Bay Mineral Exploration Ltd. HBE4,071,19958,159,989
HPQ-Silicon Resources Inc. HPQ20,377,404 169,811,703
Hudson Resources Inc. HUD64,610,339 134,604,873
Hunt Mining Corp. HMX12,399,81663,588,798
Iconic Minerals Ltd. ICM3,535,63070,712,597
IDM Mining Ltd IDM55,241,343 394,581,019
IEMR Resources Inc. IRI1,422,10794,807,141
iMetal Resources Inc. IMR4,836,47369,092,466
I-Minerals Inc. IMA34,451,64589,484,792
IMPACT Silver Corp. IPT32,515,39985,566,840
Inca One Gold Corp. IO8,947,33481,339,401
Independence Gold Corp. IGO10,376,72356,090,392
Indico Resources Ltd. IDI1,470,035 147,003,489
Indigo Exploration Inc. IXI5,060,15984,335,982
Inform Resources Corp. IRR1,557,05611,540,584
Inomin Mines Inc. MINE 535,08915,518,259
Intact Gold Corp. ITG1,126,53056,326,511
Interconnect Ventures Corporation IVC 414,7959,711,901
International Bethlehem Mining Corp. IBC 283,77411,350,948
International Corona Capital Corp. IC2,740,17868,504,461
International Lithium Corp. ILC7,314,23290,003,046
International Millennium Mining Corp. IMI4,257,562 170,302,476
International Montoro Resources Inc. IMT 838,86615,252,105
International Samuel Exploration Corp. ISS3,008,57227,350,653
Inter-Rock Minerals Inc. IRO7,690,05622,617,811
Inventus Mining Corp. IVS19,057,837 100,304,403
InZinc Mining Ltd. IZN9,902,98273,355,419
Ironside Resources Inc. IRC 522,1945,824,933
Isoenergy Ltd. ISO16,781,13246,060,548
Itafos IFOS 126,909,61179,318,507
Japan Gold Corp. JG13,852,61168,289,409
Jasper Mining Corporation JSP 877,80213,504,643
Jaxon Mining Inc. JAX24,036,29564,962,959
Jayden Resources Inc. JDN9,646,25787,693,246
Jazz Resources Inc. JZR1,340,61219,151,605
Jourdan Resources Inc. JOR3,717,36235,403,444
Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd. JUB5,638,7367,831,578
K2 Gold Corporation KTO7,149,39718,331,787
K92 Mining Inc. KNT77,871,678 157,535,279
Kairos Capital Corporation KRS43,501,70079,094,000
Kaiyue International Inc. KYU1,058,71221,174,230
Kaizen Discovery Inc. KZD28,499,150 276,766,636
Kapuskasing Gold Corp. KAP2,204,30655,107,650
Karmin Exploration Inc. KAR65,175,69176,677,283
Kenadyr Mining (Holdings) Corp. KEN16,217,92983,951,914
Kennady Diamonds Inc. KDI 157,917,24249,349,138
Kermode Resources Ltd. KLM 980,96165,397,373
Kesselrun Resources Ltd. KES3,606,34836,963,483
Kestrel Gold Inc. KGC4,589,39351,601,208
Khalkos Exploration Inc. KAS6,252,82759,550,731
Kilo Goldmines Ltd. KGL6,787,994 169,699,855
Kincora Copper Limited KCC23,838,50664,317,796
King's Bay Resources Corp. KBG4,221,46044,436,423
Kingsmen Resources Ltd. KNG1,067,3258,894,376
Kintavar Exploration Inc. KTR4,160,41146,079,160
Kivalliq Energy Corporation KIV24,699,673 246,996,731
Klondike Gold Corp. KG39,583,45877,614,623
Klondike Silver Corp. KS4,479,036 111,975,893
Knick Exploration Inc. KNX4,879,232 121,980,794
Komet Resources Inc. KMT24,568,76866,206,842
Kootenay Silver Inc. KTN48,041,778 174,697,376
Lamêlée Iron Ore Ltd. LIR 346,5133,961,584
Lara Exploration Ltd. LRA19,501,18634,212,607
Latin American Minerals Inc. LAT11,057,50185,057,700
Laurion Mineral Exploration Inc. LME2,164,660 108,233,002
Leading Edge Materials Corp. LEM57,397,71788,304,180
Legend Gold Corp. LGN1,019,1365,226,336
Letho Resources Corp. LET 967,7646,674,236
Libero Mining Corporation LBC5,081,84644,189,964
Liberty One Lithium Corp. LBY28,812,27048,834,356
Lico Energy Metals Inc. LIC10,668,238 106,682,383
Lincoln Mining Corporation LMG1,513,02137,825,517
Lion One Metals Limited LIO69,170,990 101,722,044
Lithion Energy Corp. LNC3,374,85256,299,003
Lithium Energi Exploration Inc. LEXI9,198,72654,110,150
Lithium Energy Products Inc. LEP6,735,115 168,377,875
Lithium X Energy Corp. LIX 160,583,83485,291,917
Logan Resources Ltd. LGR2,136,88842,737,750
Lomiko Metals Inc. LMR3,890,60023,579,392
Lorraine Copper Corp. LLC2,821,40437,618,724
Los Andes Copper Limited LA 105,288,998 244,858,136
LSC Lithium Corporation LSC75,851,096 125,628,224
Lucky Minerals Inc. LJ10,782,76465,350,083
Lumina Gold Corp. LUM 150,643,889 231,759,829
Lund Enterprises Corp. LEN 886,8559,335,313
Lupaka Gold Corp. LPK16,152,455 115,374,680
Macarthur Minerals Limited MMS10,218,188 185,785,241
MacDonald Mines Exploration Ltd. BMK8,776,26070,210,083
Magna Terra Minerals Inc. MTT3,510,17070,203,393
Magnum Goldcorp Inc. MGI2,714,75970,118,986
Majestic Gold Corp. MJS63,858,565 912,265,216
Makena Resources Inc. MKNA 971,1027,193,351
Malbex Resources Inc. MBG4,982,60814,654,730
Mammoth Resources Corp. MTH1,115,87920,824,205
Manado Gold Corp. MDO 909,81210,248,520
Manganese X Energy Corp. MN4,175,41546,393,495
Manitou Gold Inc. MTU5,301,65562,372,411
Manson Creek Resources Ltd. MCK2,706,98631,846,892
Margaret Lake Diamonds Inc. DIA3,513,80546,317,280
Marifil Mines Limited MFM1,322,08726,441,736
Maritime Resources Corp. MAE6,530,82459,371,128
Marlin Gold Mining Ltd. MLN 154,632,347 171,813,719
Mason Graphite Inc. LLG 200,112,754 114,350,145
Masuparia Gold Corporation MAS2,233,30631,904,373
Matachewan Consolidated Mines, Limited MCM3,733,50812,445,025
Matamec Explorations Inc. MAT5,478,674 136,966,852
Maverix Metals Inc. MMX 219,105,744 153,595,797
MAX Resource Corp. MXR1,252,25615,653,198
Maya Gold & Silver Inc. MYA85,348,564 213,371,409
McChip Resources Inc. MCS2,830,0485,660,096
Medallion Resources Ltd. MDL2,522,75721,022,972
Medgold Resources Corp. MED15,628,33685,311,902
Mega Copper Ltd. MCU3,681,20023,007,500
Megastar Development Corp. MDV1,594,81928,996,716
Melior Resources Inc. MLR8,458,758 211,468,945
Melkior Resources Inc. MKR8,654,572 144,242,870
Meridian Mining Societas Europaea MNO 140,887,282 163,822,421
Mesa Exploration Corp. MSA 784,57517,435,000
metalCORP Limited MTC4,215,31893,673,733
Metalex Ventures Ltd. MTX5,647,858 112,957,165
Metallic Minerals Corp. MMG13,594,32645,314,419
Metallis Resources Inc. MTS8,880,07423,368,617
Metals Creek Resources Corp. MEK3,146,23944,946,269
Metanor Resources Inc. MTO61,162,79876,453,498
Mexican Gold Corp. MEX9,615,66534,341,660
Mezzotin Minerals Inc. MEZ 244,89648,979,100
Micrex Development Corp. MIX 636,16563,616,536
Midland Exploration Inc. MD60,019,63557,161,557
Midnight Sun Mining Corp. MMA21,517,55461,478,726
MillenMin Ventures Inc. MVM1,576,00042,100,000
Millennial Lithium Corp. ML57,573,29544,287,150
Millrock Resources Inc. MRO18,020,09549,370,123
Millstream Mines Ltd. MLM -42,243,620
Minaurum Gold Inc. MGG81,084,105 238,482,662
Minco Gold Corporation MMM9,391,50350,764,881
Mincom Capital Inc. MOI 421,45618,012,257
Mindoro Resources Ltd. MIO - 297,437,399
Minera Alamos Inc. MAI31,004,601 147,640,958
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd. MHI3,048,73311,086,303
Mineral Mountain Resources Ltd. MMV11,511,91447,966,310
Mineworx Technologies Ltd. MWX22,142,006 276,775,080
Minfocus Exploration Corp. MFX1,449,75072,487,487
Minnova Corp. MCI20,976,92228,347,192
Minsud Resources Corp. MSR16,646,793 128,052,254
Miranda Gold Corp. MAD7,875,381 105,005,077
Mirasol Resources Ltd. MRZ88,900,10149,116,078
Mkango Resources Ltd. MKA3,776,06183,912,472
ML Gold Corp. MLG9,081,13672,649,086
Monarca Minerals Inc. MMN6,178,66349,429,306
Monarques Gold Corporation MQR56,077,811 147,701,392
Monitor Ventures Inc. MVI1,163,4242,770,058
Montan Mining Corp. MNY 961,78564,119,012
Montero Mining and Exploration Ltd. MON2,012,86410,594,022
Monument Mining Limited MMY22,590,262 322,718,030
Morien Resources Corp. MOX32,380,70053,083,114
Morro Bay Resources Ltd. MRB1,132,71712,203,178
Mountain Boy Minerals Ltd. MTB11,325,039 141,562,982
Mundoro Capital Inc. MUN9,902,82152,120,109
Mustang Minerals Corp. MUM2,575,662 257,566,176
MX Gold Corp. MXL27,574,279 204,253,918
Namibia Rare Earths Inc. NRE4,185,17583,703,500
Napier Ventures Inc. NAP10,857,49027,519,160
Navy Resources Corp. NVY2,159,84015,200,000
Nebu Resources Inc. NBU 463,30913,237,390
Neo Lithium Corp. NLC67,838,06889,926,409
Network Exploration Ltd. NET1,676,9739,864,547
Nevada Clean Magnesium Inc. NVM11,548,453 177,668,508
Nevada Energy Metals Inc. BFF1,792,10593,584,171
Nevada Exploration Inc. NGE16,800,90252,502,818
Nevada Sunrise Gold Corporation NEV9,085,73938,662,720
Nevada Zinc Corporation NZN16,957,86572,941,128
Nevado Resources Corporation VDO1,559,53262,381,296
New Age Metals Inc. NAM5,132,96368,439,503
New Carolin Gold Corp. LAD6,346,508 181,328,793
New Destiny Mining Corp. NED1,182,5887,629,601
New Dimension Resources Ltd. NDR1,305,37321,756,216
New Era Minerals Inc. NEM1,302,34886,823,226
New Nadina Explorations Limited NNA1,517,69212,647,433
New Oroperu Resources Inc. ORO10,253,24320,924,985
New Pacific Metals Corp. NUAG 146,574,323 112,749,479
New Stratus Energy Inc. NSE17,169,75935,770,332
New World Resource Corp. NW1,728,87613,299,045
Newmac Resources Inc. NER 680,1239,716,042
Newport Exploration Ltd. NWX21,235,87192,329,874
Newrange Gold Corp. NRG28,702,36065,232,637
Nexus Gold Corp. NXS20,081,434 130,972,623
Nickel North Exploration Corp. NNX 954,19176,518,747
Nickel One Resources Inc. NNN1,177,81739,560,553
Nicola Mining Inc. NIM33,161,885 170,060,950
Nikos Explorations Ltd. NIK1,926,31725,684,225
Niobay Metals Inc. NBY4,425,99232,785,127
Niocan Inc. NIO2,078,38925,979,868
Nippon Dragon Resources Inc. NIP8,229,543 149,628,046
Nitinat Minerals Corporation NZZ1,154,48823,089,753
Noble Metal Group Incorporated NMG 743,41674,341,631
Noble Mineral Exploration Inc. NOB7,339,31363,820,109
Nomad Ventures Inc. NMD 956,5188,317,551
Noram Ventures Inc. NRM5,202,610 174,530,333
Noront Resources Ltd. NOT 103,187,117 308,021,245
Nortec Minerals Corp. NVT4,409,53151,876,840
North American Nickel Inc. NAN41,353,130 554,595,167
North American Potash Developments Inc. NPD -3,507,503
North Arrow Minerals Inc. NAR19,038,93576,155,741
Northern Empire Resources Corp. NM32,053,25845,790,369
Northern Graphite Corporation NGC14,673,02051,484,279
Northern Lion Gold Corp. NL3,898,1708,662,600
Northern Shield Resources Inc. NRN10,167,390 205,144,921
Northern Superior Resources Inc. SUP11,167,752 319,078,626
Northern Uranium Corp. UNO1,623,615 162,361,514
Northern Vertex Mining Corp. NEE94,393,170 171,623,945
NorthIsle Copper and Gold Inc. NCX18,322,643 114,516,516
Nouveau Monde Graphite Inc. NOU25,481,14686,376,767
Novo Resources Corp. NVO 455,074,389 115,515,518
NQ Exploration Inc. NQE 955,46795,546,655
NRG Metals Inc. NGZ7,077,61867,405,885
NSGold Corporation NSX1,257,32612,573,264
Nubian Resources Ltd. NBR3,970,55519,852,773
Nulegacy Gold Corporation NUG66,039,772 293,510,096
NV Gold Corporation NVX13,453,01531,654,154
NxGold Ltd. NXN9,536,78638,147,143
Oceanic Iron Ore Corp. FEO4,010,35850,129,480
Oceanus Resources Corporation OCN45,400,383 135,523,530
OK2 Minerals Ltd. OK5,163,46973,763,841
Olivut Resources Ltd. OLV4,708,86740,946,672
Omineca Mining and Metals Ltd. OMM1,519,37173,894,386
Opawica Explorations Inc. OPW1,799,12229,985,359
Opus One Resources Inc. OOR6,968,98163,354,373
Orca Gold Inc. ORG49,868,723 150,788,106
Orefinders Resources Inc. ORX4,990,62958,713,285
Orestone Mining Corp. ORS 316,8387,554,447
Orex Minerals Inc. REX15,313,236 113,431,379
Orezone Gold Corporation ORE 104,754,248 154,050,364
Orla Mining Ltd. OLA 151,387,595 128,294,572
Oroco Resource Corp. OCO3,897,37077,947,405
Orofino Minerals Inc. ORR 839,86613,997,770
Oronova Energy Inc. ONV8,723,73533,552,828
Orsu Metals Corporation OSU5,357,814 357,187,569
Osisko Metals Incorporated OM 104,553,68166,173,216
Osprey Gold Development Ltd. OS5,566,86727,834,333
Otis Gold Corp. OOO53,159,834 161,090,407
Pacific Bay Minerals Ltd. PBM1,029,35534,311,824
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc. BKM14,809,02013,222,339
Pacific Imperial Mines Inc. PPM 575,77557,577,468
Pacific Iron Ore Corporation POC 875,9216,737,857
Pacific Potash Corporation PP 919,21826,263,371
Pacific Ridge Exploration Ltd. PEX1,879,74131,329,009
Pacton Gold Inc. PAC4,092,65654,568,749
Paget Minerals Corp. PGS 510,3919,279,834
Palamina Corp. PA3,950,57322,574,704
Pan Andean Minerals Ltd. PAD1,554,75362,190,101
Pan Global Resources Inc. PGZ8,253,10063,485,387
Pancontinental Gold Corporation PUC5,473,06999,510,354
Pangolin Diamonds Corp. PAN7,085,398 128,825,418
Panoro Minerals Ltd. PML68,409,423 258,148,765
Para Resources Inc. PBR27,264,509 134,865,107
Parallel Mining Corp. PAL3,748,95653,556,521
Parlane Resource Corp. PPP2,240,44014,936,265
Pelangio Exploration Inc. PX9,840,333 246,008,329
Pele Mountain Resources Inc. GEM1,049,98520,999,693
Pepcap Resources, Inc. WAV 25,25736,811,344
Philippine Metals Inc. PHI1,246,74410,389,535
Phoenix Gold Resources Corp. PXA 217,72935,272,900
Pine Point Mining Limited ZINC41,294,841 150,163,058
Pinecrest Resources Ltd. PCR26,664,69662,166,547
Pistol Bay Mining Inc. PST1,715,30642,882,648
PJX Resources Inc. PJX9,115,60875,963,396
Plata Latina Minerals Corporation PLA1,878,32267,432,826
Plateau Uranium Inc. PLU19,607,24057,668,354
Plato Gold Corp. PGC3,702,291 148,091,655
Playfair Mining Ltd. PLY3,079,08651,318,095
Portofino Resources Inc. POR1,736,98332,420,000
Power Americas Minerals Corp. PAM2,856,48095,216,000
Power Metals Corp. PWM23,457,06978,190,231
PPX Mining Corp. PPX31,352,903 447,898,617
Precipitate Gold Corp. PRG12,867,73875,692,575
Prime Meridian Resources Corp. PMR10,737,71121,475,421
Prism Resources Inc. PRS8,279,26351,745,393
Prize Mining Corporation PRZ16,744,81650,741,868
ProAm Explorations Corporation PMX 455,10418,204,143
Probe Metals Inc. PRB 145,906,40193,529,744
Prosper Gold Corp. PGX8,032,90749,122,249
Prospero Silver Corp. PSL2,385,0569,173,293
Providence Gold Mines Inc. PHD5,349,83221,836,051
Puma Exploration Inc. PUM15,539,333 194,241,667
Pure Energy Minerals Limited PE35,762,07066,226,056
Pure Gold Mining Inc. PGM 111,131,533 191,606,092
Pure Nickel Inc. NIC1,362,89768,144,874
Purepoint Uranium Group Inc. PTU11,350,156 189,169,260
Q-Gold Resources Ltd. QGR 764,19225,473,082
QMC Quantum Minerals Corp. QMC3,986,86741,315,370
QMX Gold Corporation QMX46,647,411 141,355,792
Quartz Mountain Resources Ltd. QZM2,929,95129,299,513
Quaterra Resources Inc. QTA23,111,471 200,969,314
Quinto Resources Inc. QIT1,561,95024,029,998
Rackla Metals Inc. RAK1,887,35715,098,858
Radisson Mining Resources Inc. RDS16,769,084 115,648,857
Radius Gold Inc. RDU10,401,07486,675,617
Rainmaker Resources Ltd. RIR 511,7229,304,033
Rainy Mountain Royalty Corp. RMO3,672,04245,900,531
Rambler Metals and Mining plc RAB77,290,909 549,289,702
Rapier Gold Inc. RPR7,848,05198,496,125
Rathdowney Resources Ltd. RTH26,680,694 161,701,178
Red Eagle Exploration Limited XR37,472,499 374,724,988
Red Moon Resources Inc. RMK1,922,00048,050,004
Red Pine Exploration Inc. RPX29,067,393 264,249,026
Red Tiger Mining Inc. RMN2,888,939 144,446,957
Redstar Gold Corp. RGC23,852,023 298,150,293
Redzone Resources Ltd. REZ1,792,73110,865,034
Regulus Resources Inc. REG 155,613,05368,855,333
Reliant Gold Corp. RNG 348,67823,245,169
Remington Resources Inc. RGM1,060,31910,603,186
Remo Resources Inc. RER 892,5008,925,000
Renaissance Gold Inc. REN17,224,89948,520,843
Resolve Ventures Inc. RSV1,059,74835,324,927
Resource Capital Gold Corp. RCG21,036,979 145,082,616
Reunion Gold Corporation RGD25,305,965 187,451,596
Revelo Resources Corp. RVL6,696,201 167,405,027
Revival Gold Inc. RVG16,320,37124,727,835
Rhyolite Resources Ltd. RYE7,393,54743,491,450
Richmond Minerals Inc. RMD5,574,75058,681,576
Riley Resources Corp. RLY 300,3007,050,001
Rio Silver Inc. RYO1,637,64036,392,005
Rio2 Limited RIO66,260,74259,694,362
Riverside Resources Inc. RRI15,904,55344,179,313
Rizal Resources Corporation RZL7,528,708 188,217,712
RJK Explorations Ltd. RJX1,966,38118,727,440
Robex Resources Inc. RBX69,541,148 579,509,566
Rochester Resources Ltd. RCT 818,43520,460,882
Rock Tech Lithium Inc. RCK27,076,75227,076,752
Rockcliff Copper Corporation RCU12,315,356 136,837,284
Rockhaven Resources Ltd. RK24,594,895 153,718,093
Rockwealth Resources Corp. RWR 996,0144,858,606
Rogue Resources Inc. RRS2,219,0779,648,163
Rojo Resources Ltd. RJ1,980,4854,890,086
Rokmaster Resources Corp. RKR5,169,940 104,423,306
Romios Gold Resources Inc. RG11,995,794 171,368,490
Roscan Minerals Corporation ROS2,821,56547,026,075
Rosita Mining Corporation RST1,758,81858,627,282
Rotation Minerals Ltd. ROT7,152,08343,337,351
Roughrider Exploration Limited REL1,837,53736,649,757
Royal Road Minerals Limited RYR9,081,424 134,200,209
Royal Sapphire Corp. RSL5,310,11446,740,708
RT Minerals Corp. RTM1,970,97130,322,626
Rugby Mining Limited RUG19,779,25065,930,833
Running Fox Resource Corp. RUN1,095,41154,770,548
Rupert Resources Ltd. RUP 103,813,95296,476,530
Rusoro Mining Ltd. RML70,820,181 544,770,623
Rye Patch Gold Corp. RPM96,111,176 427,160,783
Sable Resources Ltd. SAE8,426,54456,176,957
Sage Gold Inc. SGX14,179,82176,647,680
Saint Jean Carbon Inc. SJL10,033,656 222,970,130
Salazar Resources Limited SRL11,986,129 114,153,606
Sama Resources Inc./Ressources Sama Inc. SME21,855,324 136,955,775
Samco Gold Limited SGA1,301,52265,076,075
San Marco Resources Inc. SMN12,379,80356,271,832
Sanatana Resources Inc. STA5,539,193 138,479,834
Sandspring Resources Ltd. SSP50,219,821 114,135,957
Sandy Lake Gold Inc. SLAU3,378,53961,427,982
Santacruz Silver Mining Ltd. SCZ37,934,406 174,420,984
Sarama Resources Ltd. SWA22,377,664 139,860,402
Satori Resources Inc. BUD4,071,38428,078,507
Savary Gold Corp. SCA9,643,331 175,333,284
Saville Resources Inc. SRE 621,4065,178,382
Scorpio Gold Corporation SGN6,872,153 124,948,235
ScoZinc Mining Ltd. SZM5,714,5173,941,046
Search Minerals Inc. SMY9,838,098 151,355,356
Secova Metals Corp. SEK8,158,744 163,174,879
Sego Resources Inc. SGZ2,281,81076,060,327
Select Sands Corp. SNS38,682,22475,847,498
Senator Minerals Inc. SNR52,382,64335,393,678
Sennen Potash Corporation SN2,825,14835,314,344
Serengeti Resources Inc. SIR20,613,50985,889,621
SGX Resources Inc. SXR - 135,194,169
Shoshoni Gold Ltd. SHJ 450,3089,006,150
Sienna Resources Inc. SIE3,246,87436,076,382
Signature Resources Ltd. SGU6,830,15268,301,524
Silver Grail Resources Ltd. SVG1,959,71621,774,622
Silver Mountain Mines Inc. SMM1,206,28848,251,503
Silver One Resources Inc. SVE36,248,71483,330,377
Silver Predator Corp. SPD4,291,476 143,049,192
Silver Pursuit Resources Ltd. SPF4,581,35924,764,103
Silver Range Resources Ltd. SNG13,217,84166,089,207
Silver Spruce Resources Inc. SSE3,308,69060,157,992
SilverCrest Metals Inc. SIL78,452,95249,653,767
Silvermet Inc. SYI24,868,325 142,104,716
Sirios Resources Inc. SOI49,216,089 131,242,904
Skeena Resources Limited SKE41,899,552 644,608,495
Skyharbour Resources Ltd. SYH22,276,85853,679,176
SLAM Exploration Ltd. SXL1,134,05032,401,416
Société d'Exploration Minière Vior Inc. VIO2,421,85237,259,267
Sojourn Exploration Inc. SOJ6,571,10823,468,244
Sokoman Iron Corp. SIC1,426,97031,710,438
SolidusGold Inc. SDC7,919,49351,093,506
Sonora Gold & Silver Corp. SOC3,350,93960,926,172
Sonoro Metals Corp. SMO3,047,19824,377,586
Southern Arc Minerals Inc. SA10,917,96514,956,116
Southern Lithium Corp. SNL7,760,76055,434,000
Southern Silver Exploration Corp. SSV37,418,77993,546,948
Spanish Mountain Gold Ltd. SPA32,777,156 218,514,373
Sparton Resources Inc. SRI5,196,652 115,481,160
Spearmint Resources Inc. SRJ3,341,17098,462,002
Sphinx Resources Ltd. SFX5,203,01786,716,955
Spruce Ridge Resources Ltd. SHL1,101,54273,436,122
SRG Graphite Inc. SRG24,437,00056,132,719
Stakeholder Gold Corp. SRC6,266,59920,888,662
Standard Graphite Corporation SGH10,669,91666,686,975
Standard Lithium Ltd. SLL65,581,10960,166,155
Stans Energy Corp. HRE6,204,401 177,268,586
Starr Peak Exploration Ltd. STE2,364,48219,704,015
Stellar AfricaGold Inc. SPX3,454,92757,582,117
Stelmine Canada Ltée / Stelmine Canada Ltd. STH6,139,29521,926,052
Stockport Exploration Inc. SPT1,773,06388,653,128
Stratabound Minerals Corp. SB2,234,880 148,991,979
Strategic Metals Ltd. SMD45,606,82789,425,151
Strategic Resources Inc. STI1,375,9959,173,302
Stria Lithium Inc. SRA1,188,31143,210,369
Strikepoint Gold Inc. SKP17,761,77348,662,392
Strongbow Exploration Inc. SBW10,088,57261,142,860
Stroud Resources Ltd. SDR1,937,373 196,440,650
Sunvest Minerals Corp. SSS2,711,71731,902,553
Superior Gold Inc. SGI61,079,08195,669,140
Sutter Gold Mining Inc. SGM4,343,803 124,108,655
Tajiri Resources Corp. TAJ6,078,85450,897,113
Tango Mining Limited TGV7,135,750 203,878,579
Tanzania Minerals Corp. TZM -72,153,197
Taranis Resources Inc. TRO4,713,39655,451,716
Tarku Resources Ltd. TKU1,680,55454,808,966
Tasca Resources Ltd. TAC 841,65610,545,700
Telson Resources Inc. TSN57,385,298 104,336,905
Tembo Gold Corp. TEM3,254,653 162,732,634
Teras Resources Inc. TRA17,410,612 174,106,124
Terraco Gold Corp. TEN14,605,580 146,055,795
Terrax Minerals Inc. TXR59,362,794 102,349,644
Tesoro Minerals Corp. TES3,953,91856,484,549
Teuton Resources Corp. TUO8,641,60730,862,881
Theia Resources Ltd. THH2,567,73021,397,750
Themac Resources Group Limited MAC2,779,00479,400,122
Thor Explorations Ltd. THX64,783,579 301,318,970
Thunder Mountain Gold, Inc. THM12,387,44952,712,549
Thunderstruck Resources Ltd. AWE3,043,58234,423,000
Tiger International Resources Inc. TGR 775,06910,334,254
Timberline Resources Corporation TBR11,523,33724,006,952
Tinka Resources Limited TK 127,192,393 211,987,322
Tintina Mines Ltd. TTS1,004,29125,557,277
Tintina Resources Inc. TAU33,971,526 323,538,342
Tirex Resources Ltd. TXX4,019,533 114,843,790
TNR Gold Corp. TNR6,741,740 149,816,447
Toachi Mining Inc. TIM24,890,73558,566,435
Tolima Gold Inc. TOM2,134,794 142,319,602
TomaGold Coporation LOT11,818,583 139,042,151
Torq Resources Inc. TORQ58,614,36577,124,164
Transatlantic Mining Corp. TCO1,952,68721,696,521
Transition Metals Corp. XTM4,644,17933,769,433
Trek Mining Inc. TREK 190,174,066 177,732,772
Tres-Or Resources Ltd. TRS4,810,184 106,892,968
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd. TOE3,974,89299,372,306
Trifecta Gold Ltd. TG5,757,15027,415,001
Trigon Metals Inc. TM8,675,49624,787,130
Trinity Valley Energy Corp. TE2,205,90973,530,293
Tristar Gold Inc. TSG55,988,691 155,524,143
Triumph Gold Corp. TIG28,451,23260,534,537
Troymet Exploration Corp. TYE2,437,125 121,856,225
True North Gems Inc. TGX1,538,677 307,735,383
Trueclaim Exploration Inc. TRM 832,74433,309,764
Tsodilo Resources Limited TSD37,184,79445,347,310
Tudor Gold Corp. TUD51,618,06480,190,438
TVI Pacific Inc. TVI6,554,704 655,470,372
Twyford Ventures Inc. TWY3,688,40714,186,179
Typhoon Exploration Inc. TYP2,713,33436,177,791
Ucore Rare Metals Inc. UCU71,587,650 270,142,077
Ultra Lithium Inc. ULI11,650,00564,722,249
Unigold Inc. UGD10,961,11445,671,309
Unity Energy Corp. UTY 790,3695,854,582
Universal Ventures Inc. UN2,709,7778,118,443
Uracan Resources Ltd. URC3,178,338 105,944,601
Uravan Minerals Inc. UVN2,328,09642,329,012
URZ Energy Corp. URZ9,783,23326,156,171
US Cobalt Inc. USCO27,381,69651,663,578
Val-D'Or Mining Corporation MZZ1,651,55918,350,655
ValGold Resources Ltd. VAL2,486,27638,250,407
Valterra Resource Corporation VQA1,624,72164,988,820
Vanadium One Energy Corp. VONE3,281,57029,832,456
Vanadiumcorp Resource Inc. VRB27,864,850 222,918,798
Vangold Mining Corp. VAN3,893,95243,266,129
Vanity Capital Inc. VYC2,798,4789,605,265
Vanstar Mining Resources Inc. VSR3,356,43139,487,420
Vantex Resources Ltd. VAX1,504,12416,712,931
Vela Minerals Ltd. VLA 415,11210,574,711
Velocity Minerals Ltd. VLC19,510,98157,385,237
Vendetta Mining Corp. VTT30,295,017 108,196,491
Venerable Ventures Ltd. VLV 468,1144,712,937
Victoria Gold Corp. VIT 284,120,329 516,582,416
Victory Resources Corporation VR1,553,535 103,769,004
Virginia Energy Resources Inc. VUI6,772,34157,230,614
Viscount Mining Corp. VML11,816,95741,748,128
Visible Gold Mines Inc. VGD1,758,01512,588,909
Volcanic Gold Mines Inc. VG19,957,38245,879,038
Voltaic Minerals Corp. VLT4,007,03964,533,801
Voyageur Minerals Ltd. VM 815,71739,331,220
VR Resources Ltd. VRR7,442,65535,405,222
Vulcan Minerals Inc. VUL2,926,30658,526,129
VVC Exploration Corp. VVC7,271,445 181,786,131
Walker River Resources Corp. WRR10,458,31092,027,448
War Eagle Mining Company Inc. WAR 879,61121,990,276
Waseco Resources Inc. WRI2,818,99740,271,390
WCB Resources Ltd. WCB2,747,02061,044,883
Wealth Minerals Ltd. WML 159,520,41091,154,520
Wescan Goldfields Inc. WGF3,334,44944,459,320
West African Resources Limited WAF 205,438,403 578,699,727
West High Yield (W.H.Y.) Resources Ltd. WHY16,559,58755,198,624
West Kirkland Mining Inc. WKM25,904,171 345,388,947
Westcore Energy Ltd. WTR4,446,93640,426,689
Western Pacific Resources Corp. WRP 630,23363,023,315
Western Troy Capital Resources Inc. WRY 839,74933,589,970
Westhaven Ventures Inc. WHN5,646,22154,408,779
WestKam Gold Corp. WKG4,268,854 213,442,707
Westminster Resources Ltd. WMR8,614,82124,970,495
White Gold Corp. WGO 136,792,32288,253,111
White Metal Resources Corp. WHM1,179,74935,691,073
Wolfden Resources Corporation WLF14,120,13785,576,589
Wolverine Minerals Corp. WLV2,646,10331,130,629
WPC Resources Inc. WPQ5,934,01898,900,304
Xander Resources Inc. XND2,215,9549,759,936
Xiana Mining Inc. XIA2,510,11233,468,155
Ximen Mining Corp. XIM3,504,65887,616,439
X-Terra Resources Inc. XTT7,140,98424,323,389
Xtierra Inc. XAG2,909,258 116,370,336
Yellowhead Mining Inc. YMI4,692,45510,313,088
Zadar Ventures Ltd. ZAD6,049,61887,674,336
Zena Mining Corporation ZCC1,822,02024,293,604
Zenyatta Ventures Ltd. ZEN56,783,98660,457,042
Zephyr Minerals Ltd. ZFR9,495,65537,982,620
Zinc One Resources Inc. Z26,221,92756,391,240
Zonte Metals Inc. ZON15,035,54142,353,638