TSXV Energy Services Stocks

NameSymbol QMV (C$) O/S Shares
Augusta Industries Inc.AAO10,244,595256,114,871
Aveda Transportation and Energy Services Inc.AVE26,099,65757,361,884
Cabo Drilling Corp.CBE938,68293,868,175
Canadian Oil Recovery & Remediation Enterprises Ltd.CVR4,241,644169,665,744
Cordy Oilfield Services Inc.CKK3,092,430206,161,981
CWC Energy Services Corp.CWC82,269,147391,757,842
Dalmac Energy Inc.DAL2,168,23728,298,406
Divergent Energy Services Corp.DVG10,050,667105,796,499
Divestco Inc.DVT4,035,09267,251,536
Energold Drilling Corp.EGD27,329,97054,659,939
Eurocontrol Technics Group Inc.EUO6,806,26890,750,238
Gemini CorporationGKX6,535,04176,882,832
Intercept Energy Services Inc.IES779,299155,859,795
Macro Enterprises Inc.MCR76,992,54430,252,517
MATRRIX Energy Technologies Inc.MXX12,951,95035,977,640
New West Energy Services Inc.NWE2,482,70823,644,842
ONEnergy Inc.OEG7,034,30423,975,507
Petroteq Energy Inc.PQE20,061,65954,220,699
Questor Technology Inc.QST38,363,18726,457,370
Raise Production Inc.RPC18,737,10498,616,335
Seaway Energy Services Inc.SEW3,475,75210,532,583
Tidewater Midstream and Infrastructure Ltd.TWM467,142,130328,973,331
Titan Logix Corp.TLA16,836,31828,536,132
Tornado Global Hydrovacs Ltd.TGH2,073,44759,480,843
Zedcor Energy Inc.ZDC9,279,23251,332,433