TSXV Clean Technology Stocks

NameSymbol QMV (C$) O/S Shares
ATI Airtest Technologies Inc.AAT1,041,16734,705,581
dynaCERT Inc.DYA152,892,947238,895,229
EEStor CorporationESU42,393,988110,114,254
Legend Power Systems Inc.LPS43,048,85482,786,258
Pioneering Technology Corp.PTE56,258,76355,701,746
SmartCool Systems Inc.SSC16,748,694186,096,603
Synodon Inc.SYD-176,044,951
Thermal Energy International Inc.TMG14,315,455159,060,615
Xebec Adsorption Inc.XBC25,517,75140,504,367
Bee Vectoring Technologies International Inc.BEE10,975,80858,501,771
Bevo Agro Inc.BVO32,443,66625,954,933
California Nanotechnologies Corp.CNO3,457,33331,430,296
CHAR Technologies Ltd.YES4,891,91933,522,276
Clean Seed Capital Group Ltd.CSX18,939,26150,570,903
CO2 Solutions Inc.CST21,424,622147,756,012
EnWave CorporationENW99,916,03590,832,759
Epicore BioNetworks Inc.EBN24,826,55426,411,228
HTC Purenergy Inc.HTC4,849,47130,309,195
Nano One Materials Corp.NNO68,678,82864,644,312
NanoXplore Inc.GRA44,405,53780,738,356
NatureBank Asset Management Inc.COO1,578,93252,631,076
Questor Technology Inc.QST38,363,18726,457,370
Solarvest BioEnergy Inc.SVS5,148,04823,460,216
Solegear Bioplastic Technologies Inc.SGB7,060,98079,806,854
Targeted Microwave Solutions Inc.TMS1,404,60046,820,010
TekModo Industries Inc.TEK824,93710,770,942
Titanium Corporation Inc.TIC110,062,80579,181,874
Vitreous Glass Inc.VCI22,872,5486,283,667
Aurora Solar Technologies Inc.ACU15,128,29752,166,541
Eguana Technologies Inc.EGT42,562,705202,679,549
Enerdynamic Hybrid Technologies Corp.EHT9,010,566140,762,610
Greenpower Motor Company Inc.GPV29,083,78792,224,953
Natcore Technology Inc.NXT8,130,49673,913,602
Peat Resources LimitedPET990,97299,097,236
SustainCo Inc.SMS2,050,90915,776,223
Alaska Hydro CorporationAKH2,320,35942,188,353
Greenbriar Capital Corp.GRB18,123,90614,469,647
Naikun Wind Energy Group Inc.NKW6,443,56064,435,597
Reservoir Capital Corp.REO1,009,44518,353,544
Sea Breeze Power Corp.SBX576,185115,236,934
Solar Alliance Energy Inc.SAN7,089,28494,523,786
Transeastern Power TrustTEP18,140,84849,029,319
UGE International Ltd.UGE21,738,36040,692,432
Biorem Inc.BRM15,464,62338,661,558
BluMetric Environmental Inc.BLM6,142,42827,920,128
BQE Water Inc.BQE5,638,00093,966,672
Canadian Oil Recovery & Remediation Enterprises Ltd.CVR4,241,644169,665,744
Clearford Water Systems Inc.CLI7,878,81587,542,391
E.S.I. Environmental Sensors Inc.ESV915,60420,346,755
Earthworks Industries Inc.EWK11,199,91165,881,832
Enpar Technologies Inc.ENP10,721,122112,853,919
Environmental Waste International Inc.EWS6,828,926151,753,914
H2O Innovation Inc.HEO52,990,36240,144,214
New West Energy Services Inc.NWE2,482,70823,644,842
PyroGenesis Canada Inc.PYR31,039,588108,373,791
Trius Investments Inc.TRU1,810,18911,270,841
Wavefront Technology Solutions Inc.WEE21,568,62282,956,240