TSX Energy Services Stocks

NameSymbol QMV(C$) O/S Shares
Akita Drilling Ltd.AKT129,572,59217,945,661
AltaGas Ltd.ALA 8,298,464,616295,887,643
Badger Daylighting Ltd.BAD985,765,09437,100,681
Bri-Chem Corp.BRY15,834,09723,632,981
Calfrac Well Services Ltd.CFW693,447,805136,774,715
Cathedral Energy Services Ltd.CET61,145,56448,916,451
CES Energy Solutions Corp.CEU 1,676,025,211265,614,138
ClearStream Energy Services Inc.CSM20,143,243110,041,241
Critical Control Energy Services Corp.CCZ 9,719,23946,168,137
Enerflex Ltd.EFX 1,629,143,32388,540,398
Ensign Energy Services Inc.ESI 1,107,376,043157,074,616
Enterprise Group, Inc.E16,695,71255,652,374
Essential Energy Services Ltd.ESN88,009,914141,951,474
Foraco International SAFAR33,731,92489,951,798
Geodrill LimitedGEO92,070,10243,225,400
Gibson Energy Inc.GEI 2,634,518,189143,664,119
Hanwei Energy Services Corp.HE 3,884,025194,201,234
High Arctic Energy Services Inc.HWO233,349,05153,276,039
Horizon North Logistics Inc.HNL201,059,338144,647,006
Hyduke Energy Services Inc.HYD19,370,01269,178,616
Major Drilling Group International Inc.MDI562,099,88880,299,984
McCoy Global Inc.MCB52,600,05427,684,239
Mullen Group Ltd.MTL 1,767,306,088103,654,316
North American Energy Partners Inc.NOA191,717,43629,052,427
NXT Energy Solutions Inc.SFD24,235,42953,856,509
Orbit Garant Drilling Inc.OGD67,136,54936,094,919
Pason Systems Inc.PSI 1,593,578,21584,855,070
PHX Energy Services Corp.PHX139,406,80358,574,287
Precision Drilling CorporationPD 1,137,766,769293,238,858
Pulse Seismic Inc.PSD167,119,43155,337,560
Secure Energy Services Inc.SES 1,413,970,931163,276,089
ShawCor Ltd.SCL 1,930,922,91069,935,636
Source Energy Services Ltd.SHLE472,294,32451,616,866
STEP Energy Services Ltd.STEP634,869,21760,120,191
Strad Energy Services Ltd.SDY93,019,74760,012,740
TerraVest Capital Inc.TVK194,870,73318,593,134
Total Energy Services Inc.TOT656,122,24346,238,354
Trican Well Service Ltd.TCW 1,579,947,651346,479,748
Trinidad Drilling Ltd.TDG516,835,527273,457,951
Western Energy Services Corp.WRG100,605,44873,974,594
Xtreme Drilling Corp.XDC164,212,53874,982,894
ZCL Composites Inc.ZCL395,425,98131,062,528